League Champions
                                                                                     
19/20 Mon Night
Dinner
Mon Night
Rec
Molson Coors
Competitive
Wed Night
Open "A"
Wed Night
Open "B"
Thurs Night
Ladies
Thurs Night
Men
Fri Night
Social "A"
Fri Night
Social "B"
Sun
Novice
Daniel McCaughan Bill Macaulay Aaron Watson Glen Ford Mike Walters Kayleigh Alendal Robert Hockley James Crawford Jeff Ware Kevin Cullen
Mike Arden Tyson Skoro Darren Jarvis Kayleigh Alendal Holly Fairgrieve Brittany Alendal Dale Hockley Ben Fryer James Franklin Daryl Schnarr
Scott Gregory Michael Baird Bobby Neid Dean Johnson Ken Claridge Karena Conrad Norm Roth Lisa Axelson Doug Loveday Jodi Lenz
Blake Gieg Sara Baird Robert Hornsby Sheila Ford Elsie Claridge Brooklyn Romeyn Rob Jardine Chrystal Bussell Jeff Babcock Darlene Koller
Meghan Meldrum Gord Hagelin
Mon
Nifty Fifty
1st Half
Mon
Nifty Fifty
2nd Half
Masters
1st Half
Masters
2nd Half
Tues Day
Ladies
1st Half
Tues Day
Ladies
2nd Half
Wed
Farmers
Thurs
Social Mixed
1st Half
Thurs
Social Mixed
2nd Half
Thurs
Social Mixed
2nd Half
Fri Day
Ladies
1st Half
Fri Day
Ladies
2nd Half
Cecily Pittman Sue Herman Vic Miller Janet Klebe Janet Klebe Russ Knutson Denis Desautels Stan Fleck Susanne Herman
Faye Hutcheon Jane Martens Rob Garf Kerri Miller Kerri Miller Jack Hawkins Barb Long Donna Smillie Barb Kelly
Val Barager Chris McSweeney Chuck Webber Erin Light Erin Light Doug Rutley Bob Sutherland Kevin Hobbs Ruth Larson
Jayne Smith Rose Garlinski Keith Burnett Wendy Whitlam Wendy Whitlam Peter Warkentin Lillian Sutherland Louise Hara Carol Taylor
Murray Gordon Sherry Barker Sherry Barker
                                                                                     
18/19 Mon Night
Dinner
Mon Night
Rec
Cascade Roofing
Competitive
Tues Night
Men
Wed Night
Open
Thurs Night
Ladies
Thurs Night
Men
Fri Night
Social
    Sun
Doubles
Sun
Novice
Dianne Knutson Alicia Neid Aaron Watson Don Davis Glen Ford Ann Ramsbottom Robert Hockley Peter Salome Jane Aitken Carmen Hartman
Russ Knutson LeeAnn Hornsby Darren Jarvis Dennis Welsh Kayleigh Alendal Marlene Nash Dale Hockley Rob Aitken Rob Aitken John Hartman
Jack Hawkins Bob Fugger Bobby Neid John Cole Steve Strathdee Lynda Mundstock Norm Roth Jane Aitken Sherry Liptak
Brenda Hawkins Lisa Fugger Robert Hornsby Kevin Rush Sheila Ford Irene Mitchell Rob Jardine Wendy Sutherland Cheryl Vinchoff
Mon
Nifty Fifty
1st Half
Mon
Nifty Fifty
2nd Half
Masters
1st Half
Masters
2nd Half
Tues Day
Ladies
1st Half
Tues Day
Ladies
2nd Half
Wed
Farmers
Thurs
Social Mixed
1st Half
Thurs
Social Mixed
2nd Half
Fri Day
Ladies
1st Half
Fri Day
Ladies
2nd Half
Adele Nicholson Barb Martens Vic Miller George Heagy
Colleen Bodman Lyla Senft Chuck Webber Terry Bodman
Val Barager Dianne Kaldestad Barry Morris Carl Miller
Terri Hannley Jayne Smith Bill Lundstrom Rod Scoble
Bill Lundstrom
                                                                                     
17/18 Mon Night
Dinner
Mon Night
Rec
Cascade Roofing
Competitive
Tues Night
Men
Wed Night
Open "A"
Wed Night
Open "B"
Thurs Night
Ladies
Thurs Night
Men
Fri Night
Social "A"
Fri Night
Social "B"
Russ Knutson Bill Macaulay Dale Hockley Rob Wiens Bruce Renwick Steve Waher Janet Klebe Ken Britz Rick Jones Bobby Neid Pat Guttormson
Dianne Knutson Tyson Skoro  Rick Jones Bill Icton Cindy Renwick Gord Jackson Erin Light Darren Jarvis Tyler Jones Alicia Neid Jeffrey Smith
Jack Hawkins Sara Baird  Kevin Jones Brian Phillips Kalvin Morrow Vanessa Romeyn Sandi Bogstie Keith Britz John Werrell Michael Baird Dinah Kwiatkowski
Brenda Hawkins Michael Baird Robert Hockley Roy Pilkey Nicole Morrow Brooklyn Romeyn Glenda Hemminger Jim Peach Bill Taylor Sara Baird Jacquie Garden
Shannon Fairley Don Ross Aaron Jarvis
Mon
Nifty Fifty
1st Half
Mon
Nifty Fifty
2nd Half
Masters
1st Half
Masters
2nd Half
Tues Day
Ladies
1st Half
Tues Day
Ladies
2nd Half
Wed
Farmers
Thurs
Social Mixed
1st Half
Thurs
Social Mixed
2nd Half
Fri Day
Ladies
1st Half
Fri Day
Ladies
2nd Half
Cecily Pittman Sandy Jacob Deane Crutch
Sherri Proudfoot Faye Hutcheon Steve Brogan
Bernie Norish Dianne Kaldestad Barry Morris
Susan Hutcheon Terri Hannley Brian Garon
                                                                                     
16/17 Mon Night
Dinner
Mon Night
Rec
Cascade Roofing
Competitive
Tues Night
Men
Wed Night
Open "A"
Wed Night
Open "B"
Thurs Night
Ladies
Thurs Night
Men
Fri Night
Social "A"
Fri Night
Social "B"
Men
Interleague
Mixed
Interleague
Ladies
Interleague
Vic Miller Alicia Neid Bruce Renwick Jim Adam Jim Adam Elsie Claridge Kelly Jones Terry Foord James Crawford Dan McCaughan Bobby Neid Allan Vanderveen Joanne Kern
Kerri Miller LeeAnn Hornsby Russ Hetland Dennis Bailey Jane Adam Mike Walters Debbie McKinney Al Jersak Alex Reich Pam McCaughan Adam Dyble Joanne Kern Christine Camilleri 
Greg Turner Bob Fugger Mike Arden Nick Woodfine Dennis Bailey Ken Claridge Rosalee Floyd Gary Roberts Lisa Axelson Simon Hofler Michael Baird André Anglehart Monica Rush 
Mary Giesler Lisa Fugger Adam Dyck Jim McCaughan Michelle Ambrose Holly Fairgrieve Natalie Lowe Steve Strathdee Mollie Lane Irene Hofler Bob Fugger Jennifer Russell Lynne Catto 
Nick Woodfine
Mon
Nifty Fifty
1st Half
Mon
Nifty Fifty
2nd Half
Masters
1st Half
Masters
2nd Half
Tues Day
Ladies
1st Half
Tues Day
Ladies
2nd Half
Wed
Farmers
Thurs
Social Mixed
1st Half
Thurs
Social Mixed
2nd Half
Fri Day
Ladies
1st Half
Fri Day
Ladies
2nd Half
Barb Martens Barb Long Larry Legault Bill Ellis Janet Klebe Janet Klebe Ed Korbeld Bob Burke Bob Burke Kathy Hrischuk Sandy Jacob
Shirley Taylor Lyla Senft Vic Miller  Steve Brogan Wendy Whitlam  Kerri Miller Barry Kennedy Donna Smile Ross McArthur Dianne Ellis  Shirley Taylor
Anne Barker Marie Newell Ron Gillies  Mike Gowan Sherry Barker  Erin Light Leo Vanleeuwen Al Price Sue McArthur Shirley Taylor  Lorraine Wedler
Pat Huth Lorna McLelland John Wiebe  Bob Meredith Kerri Miller  Wendy Whitlam Pat Huth Jan Simons Sylvia Wickett  Barb Kelly
Erin Light Sherry Barker  Anne Barker
                                                                                     
15/16 Mon Night
Dinner
Mon Night
Rec
Sabre Industrial
Competitive
Tues Night
Men
Wed Night
Open "A"
Wed Night
Open "B"
Thurs Night
Ladies
Thurs Night
Men "A"
Thurs Night
Men "B"
Thurs Night
Men "C"
Fri Night
Social
Men
Interleague
Mixed
Interleague
Vic Miller Kirsten Zucchet Dale Hockley André Anglehart Glen Ford Russ Hetland Janet Klebe Dale Hockley Larry Legault Don Davis Gord Bradley Larry Legault Bobby Neid
Kerri Miller Cailin Cooke  Rick Jones Eric Johansen Stephanie Prinse Donna Doddridge Erin Light Rob Hockley Allan Vanderveen Brig de Wirth Madeline Britz Allan Vanderveen Alicia Neid
Greg Turner Everly Royea  Kevin Jones Mike Veenbaas Mike Arden Greg Hetland Glenda Hemminger Norm Roth André Anglehart Chris Ware Chris Ewert André Anglehart Adam Dyble
Mary Giesler Jasmin Jani Robert Hockley JP Pajunen Sheila Ford Karen Coupland Sandi Bogstie Rob Jardine Jason Wulder Mike Desante Randy Ross Jason Wulder Holly Dyble
 Larry Legault
Mon
Nifty Fifty
1st Half
Mon
Nifty Fifty
2nd Half
Masters
1st Half
Masters
2nd Half
Tues Day
Ladies
1st Half
Tues Day
Ladies
2nd Half
Wed
Farmers
Thurs
Social Mixed
1st Half
Thurs
Social Mixed
2nd Half
Fri Day
Ladies
1st Half
Fri Day
Ladies
2nd Half
Barb Martens Barb Long Fred Snooks Jerry Martin Ann Ramsbottom Janet Klebe Ed Korbeld Kathy Hrischuk Sandy Jacob
Sherry Proudfoot Shirley Taylor Albert Lamothe Wally Briggs Marlene Nash Erin Light Norm Estey Colleen Bodman Shirley Taylor
Wendy Wenham Mona Bradwell Larry Gilchrist Ron Riddoch Dianne Knutson Sherry Barker Rose Kennedy Jane Martens Sherry Proudfoot
Pat Hanna Pat Hanna Tracy Edwards Phil Goring Debbie Schwaerzle Wendy Whitlam Leo Vanleeuwen Gail Simpson  Lori Rodrigues
                                                                                     
14/15 Mon Night
Dinner
Mon Night
Rec "A"
Mon Night
Rec "B"
Sabre Industrial
Competitive
Tues Night
Men
Wed Night
Open "A"
Wed Night
Open "B"
Thurs Night
Ladies
Thurs Night
Men "A"
Thurs Night
Men "B"
Fri Night
Social
Men
Interleague
Ladies
Interleague
Mixed
Interleague
Russ Knutson Bobby Neid Adam Dyble Dale Hockley Jim Adam Bobby Neid Kirsten Zucchet Janet Klebe Dale Hockley Mike Walters Kevin Goosen Carey Prinse Janet Klebe Bobby Neid
Dianne Knutson Alicia Neid Jerome Cavanagh  Rick Jones Dennis Bailey Alicia Neid Cailin Cooke Erin Light Rob Hockley Steve Bayes Ron Rehaume David Biersteker Erin Light Alicia Neid
Jack Hawkins Michael Baird Colin Donaldson  Kevin Jones Nick Woodfine Adam Dyble Everly Royea Glenda Hemminger Norm Roth Dean Reed Lori Johansson Paul Gumprich Glenda Hemminger Adam Dyble
Brenda Hawkins Sara Baird Megan Cavanagh Robert Hockley Jim McCaughan Holly Dyble Jasmin Jani Natalie Zucchet Rob Jardine Ken Claridge Delrose Thomas Dennis Giesler Natalie Zucchet Holly Dyble
Mon
Nifty Fifty
1st Half
Mon
Nifty Fifty
2nd Half
Masters
1st Half
Masters
2nd Half
Tues Day
Ladies
1st Half
Tues Day
Ladies
1st Half
Tues Day
Ladies
2nd Half
Wed
Farmers
Thurs
Social Mixed
1st Half
Thurs
Social Mixed
2nd Half
Fri Day
Ladies
1st Half
Fri Day
Ladies
2nd Half
Fri Day
Ladies
2nd Half
Barb Martens Joyce Trimble Ray Donaldson Ray Donaldson Sandy Jacob Sharon Wilhelms Sandy Jacob Dallas Senft Linda Walther Linda Walther Helen Murray
Ruth Atterton Donna Teeft Walter Beutler Steve Brogan Maxine Burke Joan Strueby Maxine Burke Maxine Burke Donna Allan Dianne Ellis Donna Smillie
Sylvia Wickett Val Barager Neil Grainger Kent Yakel Adele Schroeder Pat Sinfield Adele Schroeder Tracy Edwards Donna Logan Lorraine Wedler  Barb Long
Arliss Coughlin Marie Newell Henry Kozler Barry Morris Donna Logan Mary Carmichael Donna Logan Len Rae Jane Martens Gail Simpson Sherry Proudfoot
Mari Newell
                                                                                     
13/14 Mon Night
Dinner
Mon Night
Rec
Sabre Industrial
Competitive
Tues Night
Men
Wed Night
Open "A"
Wed Night
Open "B"
Thurs Night
Ladies
Thurs Night
Men "A"
Thurs Night
Men "B"
Thurs Night
Men "C"
Thurs Night
Men "D"
Fri Night
Doubles
Fri Night
Social "A"
Fri Night
Social "B"
Kathy Hrischuk Bobby Neid Dale Hockley  Rob Evans   Jim McMurdo  Mike Freeman Kelly Jones Ken Britz  Rob Logan Robert Hornsby Bobby Neid Bobby Neid  Kevin Goosen  Maria Mailloux
Melinda Saretzky Alicia Neid  Rick Jones Ed McGrath Colleen Korbeld  Joy Kelly Debbie McKinney Keith Britz   Rod Logan Allan Vanderveen Adam Dyble Alicia Neid Ron Rehaume Roma Mailloux
Karen Cooper Adam Dyble  Kevin Jones Dean Monty Ed Korbeld  Blake Gieg Rosalee Floyd Darren Jarvis Kevin Bradwell Chad McAdie Jerome Cavanagh Delrose Thomas Sandra Andriashek
Kemal Kahn Holly Dyble Robert Hockley Jeff Fortin  Charlene McMurdo  Sandi Bogstie Barb Kroeker Jim Peach Blake Gieg Danny Hebert  Micheal Baird Lori Johansson Ken Andriashek
Mon
Nifty Fifty
1st Half
Mon
Nifty Fifty
2nd Half
Masters
1st Half
Masters
2nd Half
Tues Day
Ladies
1st Half
Tues Day
Ladies
2nd Half
Wed
Farmers
Thurs
Social Mixed
1st Half
Thurs
Social Mixed
2nd Half
Fri Day
Ladies
1st Half
Fri Day
Ladies
2nd Half
Men
Interleague
Mixed
Interleague
Barb Martens Sandy Jacob Dennis Padgham George Heagy Sharon Wilhelms Lynda Mundstock Earl Werk Bill Macaulay Lynda Mundstock Colleen Bodman Bobby Neid Bobby Neid
Yvonne Dagenais Lyla Senft Allen McFee Steve Brogan Joan Strueby Joyce Trimble Tony DeGroot Gerry Lockwood Adele Schroeder Laura Watson Adam Dyble Alicia Neid
Wendy Wenham Sylvia Wickett Stan Fleck Vic Janzen Pat Sinfield Doreen Roper Phil Goring Tracy Edwards Judy Birtch Sherry Proudfoot Robert Hornsby Adam Dyble
Katie Turner Francina Maarhuis John Wiens Bob Meredith Mary Carmichael Mary Carmichael Leo Vanleeuwen Vicky Lockwood Gail Simpson Marcel Maure Holly Dyble
                                                                                     
12/13 Mon Night
Rec "A"
Mon Night
Rec "B"
Mon Night
Rec "C"
Sabre Industrial
Competitive
Tues Night
Men
Wed Night
Open "A"
Wed Night
Open "B"
Thurs Night
Ladies
Thurs Night
Men "A"
Thurs Night
Men "B"
Thurs Night
Men "C"
Thurs Night
Men "D"
Fri Night
Social
Sun Night
Novice
Kelly Jones Bobby Neid Ken Richard Bruce Renwick Greg Monkman Russ Knutson Jim Adam Janet Klebe Dale Hockley Gavin Woodfine Deane Crutch Rob Hornsby Sandy Jacob Louie Dejaeger
Debbie McKinney Alicia Wernicke Coleen Richard Daniel McCaughan Dean Joanisse Dianne Knutson Jane Adam Alicia Wernicke Rob Hockley Andrew Graham Fred Snooks Bobby Neid Janice Hodge Tammy Beaty
Pat Gledhill Adam Dyble John Wiebe Mike Arden Shane Monkman Ron Anton Dennis Bailey LeeAnn Hornsby Norm Roth Ryan Britz Michael Murdock Ray Johnston Debbie Bradley Derek Trainer
Natalie Zucchet Holly Dyble Bree Hankins Adam Dyck Chris Cassian Corrine McCabe Laura Wigham Stefanie Johnston Rob Jardine Taylor Glennie Mike Csoka Allan Vanderveen Joseph Chenier John Tap
Mon
Nifty Fifty
1st Half
Mon
Nifty Fifty
2nd Half
Mon
Nifty Fifty
2nd Half
Masters
1st Half
Masters
2nd Half
Tues Day
Ladies
1st Half
Tues Day
Ladies
2nd Half
Wed
Farmers
Thurs
Social Mixed
1st Half
Thurs
Social Mixed
2nd Half
Fri Day
Ladies
1st Half
Fri Day
Ladies
2nd Half
Men
Interleague
Mixed
Interleague
Sandy Jacob Helen Murray Dianne Ellis Bill Ellis Larry Sigurdson Barb Martens Lynda Mundstock Bob Burke Larry Legault Sue Herman Greg Monkman Glen Ford
Lynne Burger Anne McAstocker Corrine McKay Gordie Firkus Peter Kells Ann McAstocker Joyce Trimble Maxine Burke Marg Pederson Colleen Bodman Dean Joanisse Stephanie Prinse
Shirley Taylor Diana Gillick Lorraine Wedler Stan Fleck Carl Miller Ruth Larson Doreen Roper George Williams Tracy Edwards Donna Allan Shane Monkman Darrylle Leavesley
Pat Hanna Sheila Jones Linda Hendricks Ron Willoughby Joe Mazure Judy Birtch Mary Carmichael Georgetta Wuori Maria DeGroot Bernie Orr Chris Cassian Sheila Ford
                                                                                     
11/12 Mon Night
Rec "A"
Mon Night
Rec "B"
Aquadel
Competitive
Tues Night
Men
Wed Night
Open "A"
Wed Night
Open "B"
Thurs Night
Men "A"
Thurs Night
Men "B"
Fri Night
Social "A"
Fri Night
Social "B"
Sun Night
Novice
Men
Interleague
Mixed
Interleague
Jane Adam Bobby Neid Ken Britz Colin Petersen Janet Klebe Bruce Renwick James Crawford Carey Prinse Bobby Neid Gord Bradley Rob Garf Adam Dyck Lisa Deputan
Janet Foreman Alicia Wernicker Keith Britz Kevin Josephson Bob Morrison Cindy Renwick Ken Britz Tony DeGroot Alicia Wernicke Debbie Bradley Nicole Fraser Josh Dyck Doug Marshall
Vivian Lindstrom Adam Dyble James Crawford David Josephson Joan Griffith Evan Lewis Rob Forde Alan Ware Adam Dyble Sandi Aithison Janine McCurdy Bobby Neid Ann Alendal
Arlene Dupont Holly Dyble Jim Peach Darrin Brown Erin Light Jeevyn Chahal Doug Northgraves John Romeyn Holly Dyble Ryan Edwards Lori Rurka Adam Dyble Doug Rollheiser
Gord Edwards
Mon
Nifty Fifty
1st Half
Mon
Nifty Fifty
2nd Half
Masters
1st Half
Masters
2nd Half
Tues Day
Ladies
1st Half
Tues Day
Ladies
2nd Half
Wed
Farmers
Thurs
Social Mixed
1st Half
Thurs
Social Mixed
2nd Half
Fri Day
Ladies
1st Half
Fri Day
Ladies
2nd Half
Fri Day
Ladies
2nd Half
Joyce Trimble Marg Pederson Vic Martens Deane Crutch Barb Martens Sandy Lacob Larry Legault Lynda Mundstock Sandy Jacob Ann Ramsbottom
Maria Mailloux Lyla Senft Mike McAstocker Rod Carmichael Anne McAstocker Maxine Burke Randy Kelbert Helen Isaac Marg Peterson Laura Watson
Patty Matthews Anne Barker Kent Yakel Bob Lawson Ruth Larsen Adele Schroeder Tracy Edwards Barb Bate Dianne Ellis Judy McAlpine
Lorna McLelland Maria deGroot Joe Mazure Norm Johnston Judy Birtch Donna Logan Laura Watson Mary Carmichael Lynne Burger Sandy Baldwin
Anne McAstocker Mary Carmichael
                                                                                     
10/11 Mon Night
Rec "A"
Mon Night
Rec "B"
Aquadel
Competitive
Tues Night
Men
Wed Night
Open "A"
Wed Night
Open "B"
Thurs Night
Men "A"
Thurs Night
Men "B"
Fri Night
Social "A"
Fri Night
Social "B"
Men
Interleague
  Mixed
Interleague
Jane Adam Erin Light Bruce Renwick John Verschuur Bruce Renwick Kathy Hrischuk Dan McCaughan Ron Derksen Mike Prinse Scott Kelly Daryl Cleaver Dallas Kennedy
Janet Foreman Glenda Hemminger Dave Ellis Kent Lucki Dave Ellis Melinda Saretzky Mike Arden Jim McCaughan Matt Prinse Andrew Murray Terry Foord Leslie Kennedy
Vivian Lindstrom Natalie Zucchet Mike Arden Trent Lucki Cindy Renwick Brenda Miller Ryan McLean Gary Roberts Kayleigh Alendal Ryan Hipwell Nick Woodfine Bev Hutton
Arlene Dupont Cheryl Elderton Adam Dyck Larry Wigham Deb McFadden Mike Hrischuk Blake Gieg Ron Wedel Ed Imbeault Aaron Murray Murray Shultz Erik Hutton
Mon
Nifty Fifty
1st Half
Mon
Nifty Fifty
2nd Half
Masters
1st Half
Masters
2nd Half
Tues Day
Ladies
1st Half
Tues Day
Ladies
2nd Half
Wed
Farmers
Thurs
Social Mixed
1st Half
Thurs
Social Mixed
2nd Half
Fri Day
Ladies
1st Half
Fri Day
Ladies
2nd Half
Marg Pederson Sandy Jacob Bernie Sparkes Dennis Padgham Ann Ramsbottom Kelly Jones Ken Massie Joyce Trimble Janet Klebe
Yvonne Dagenais Maria Mailloux Dick Allan Ray Donaldson Shirley Lawley Susan Pugh Tom Nash Marlene Nash Marlene Nash
Hilkka Mitrunen Anne Barker Neil Granger Herb McAuley Marlene Nash Ruth Attterton Joan Prinse Anne McAstocker Joan Wood
Maria deGroot Maria deGroot Bill Lewington Tracey Edwards  Irene Mitchell Lorraine Welder Teresa Degroot Sandi Baldwin Donna Smiley
Elaine Halliday
                                                                                     
09/10 Mon Night
Rec
Mon Night
Ladies
Aquadel
Competitive
Tues Night
Mens
Wed Night
Open "A"
Wed Night
Open "B"
Thurs Night
Men "A"
Thurs Night
Men "B"
Fri Night
Social
Men
Interleague
Larry Legault Jane Adam Dave Senft Colin Peterson Janet Klebe Peter Lui Dale Hockley Rob Logan Mathew Prinse Ron Derksen
Denise Robinson Janet Foreman Ross Hall Kevin Josephson Ken Sanderson Gavin Woodfine Rob Hockley Rod Logan Mike Prinse Jim McCaughan
Jeff Frederick Vivian Lindstrom Rob Logan Dave Josephson Joan Griffith Andrew Graham Norm Roth Ritch Logan Paige Coté Gary Roberts
Sydney Harper Arlene Dupont Ryan Senft Darrin Brown Ken Nicholles Nick Woodfine Rob Jardine Blake Gieg Kayleigh Alendal Ron Wedel
Erin Light Mike Arden
Mon
Nifty Fifty
1st Half
Mon
Nifty Fifty
2nd Half
Masters
1st Half
Masters
2nd Half
Tues Day
Ladies
1st Half
Tues Day
Ladies
2nd Half
Wed
Farmers
Thurs
Social Mixed
1st Half
Thurs
Social Mixed
2nd Half
Fri Day
Ladies
1st Half
Fri Day
Ladies
2nd Half
Pat Wiggins Colleen Bodman Vic Martens Bernie Sparkes Barb Martens Sharon Wilhelms John Hylkema Sharon Wilhelms Al Dyble Colleen Bodman Sandy Jacon
Barb Long Betty Schindle John Nahachewsky Dennis Janzen Anne McAstocker Joan Strueby Fred Mayer Coby Westenenk Doug Germaine Dianne Ellis Marg Pederson
Joan Hay Maggie Lui Ron Riddoch Andre Jansen Judy Birtch Pat Sinfield Dennis Giesler Sylvia Wickett Val Barager Sherry Coffin Anne Barker
Pat Hanna Bernie Orr Dave Britz Vic Janzen Ruth Larsen Mary Carmichael Leah Hylkema Elsie Claridge Lorna McClelland Mary Carmichael Karen Hoyer
                                                                   
08/09 Mon Night
Rec
Mon Night
Ladies
Aquadel
Competitive
Tues Night
Mens
Wed Night
Open "A"
Wed Night
Open "B"
Thurs Night
Men "A"
Thurs Night
Men "B"
Fri Night
Social "A"
Fri Night
Social "B"
Men
Interleague
Ted Booth Aretha Westenenk Todd Leighton Daryl Cleaver Larry Legault Ted Booth Glen Ford Larry Legault Morley Rempel Jim Jensen Daryl Cleaver
Bev Booth Colleen Korbeld Russ Knutson Dale Morgan Marilyne Marshall Bev Booth Russ Knutson Al Vanderveen Mary Ives Gord Bradley Dale Morgan
Kathy Lowe Sue Hylkema Gord Edwards Dennis Bailey Glen Ford Brent Janzen Jim Hipwell Peter Lui Kurt Vinge Chris Ewert Dennis Bailey
Lisa Janzen Joan Prinse Rob Forde Rob Wiens Sheila Moore Kathy Lowe Dallas Kennedy Murray Shultz Susan Belcourt Deb Bradley Rob Wiens
Mon
Nifty Fifty
1st Half
Mon
Nifty Fifty
2nd Half
Masters
1st Half
Masters
2nd Half
Tues Day
Ladies
1st Half
Tues Day
Ladies
2nd Half
Wed
Farmers
Thurs
Social Mixed
1st Half
Thurs
Social Mixed
2nd Half
Fri Day
Ladies
1st Half
Fri Day
Ladies
2nd Half
Marg Peterson Dianne Ellis Wayne McAlpine John Spenst Sharon Wilhelms Sandra Jacob John Hylkema Larry Legault Walter Beutler Helen Murray Diane Ellis
Maureen Sawatsky Maria Mailloux Wally Briggs Marv Schroeder Joan Strueby Maxine Burke John Romeyn Bob Lawson Doug Germaine Diane Burkowski Adele Schroeder
Maggie Lui Lyla Senft Bill Higginbottom Bill Olsen Pat Sinfield Donna Logan Hank Tap Dorothy Rosenthal Jessie Vanderveen Donna Teeft Kathy Charleton
Katie Turner Mary Susan Jack Nicolson Henry Peters Mary Carmichael Adele Schroeder Rolf Soth Sylvia Wickett Maria DeGroot Joan Hay Gail Simpson
Gagnon